• Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    04-12-202108:30RCD JO10-3 - Drechtstreek JO10-5DORDRECHT
    04-12-202108:30RCD JO10-4 - ASWH JO10-6DORDRECHT
    04-12-202108:30RCD JO9-3 - GSC/ODS JO9-2DORDRECHT
    04-12-202108:30RCD JO9-2 - DFC JO9-2DORDRECHT
    04-12-202108:30Oranje Wit JO11-5 - RCD JO11-2JMDORDRECHT
    04-12-202109:00RCD JO7-2 - EBOH JO7-1DORDRECHT
    04-12-202109:00RCD JO7-1 - Rijsoord JO7-3ZWIJNDRECHT
    04-12-202109:10RCD JO7-2 - Dubbeldam JO7-3DORDRECHT
    04-12-202109:10RCD JO7-1 - Rijsoord JO7-4ZWIJNDRECHT
    04-12-202109:20FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO7-1 - RCD JO7-2DORDRECHT
    04-12-202109:20ZBC'97 JO7-1 - RCD JO7-1ZWIJNDRECHT
    04-12-202109:45RCD JO8-2 - Groote Lindt JO8-2JMDORDRECHT
    04-12-202109:45RCD JO8-1 - VVGZ JO8-1DORDRECHT
    04-12-202110:00SSW JO13-1 - RCD JO13-3DORDRECHT
    04-12-202110:30ZBC'97 JO12-1 - RCD JO12-3ZWIJNDRECHT
    04-12-202110:30Wieldrecht JO10-1 - RCD JO10-1DORDRECHT
    04-12-202110:45Nieuw Lekkerland JO15-2 - RCD JO15-2NIEUW-LEKKERLAND
    04-12-202111:00RCD JO12-1 - Alblasserdam JO12-2DORDRECHT
    04-12-202111:00RCD JO10-2 - EBOH JO10-1DORDRECHT
    04-12-202111:00RCD JO12-2 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO12-5DORDRECHT
    04-12-202111:00RCD JO9-1 - Sliedrecht JO9-1DORDRECHT
    04-12-202111:00Oranje Wit JO17-3 - RCD JO17-3DORDRECHT
    04-12-202111:30De Zwerver JO19-1 - RCD JO19-2KINDERDIJK
    04-12-202112:30RCD JO13-2 - VV Papendrecht JO13-2DORDRECHT
    04-12-202114:15Beek Vooruit MO19-1 - RCD MO19-1PRINSENBEEK
    04-12-202114:30RCD JO17-1 - Rijen JO17-1DORDRECHT
    04-12-202114:30Oranje Wit 8 - RCD 2DORDRECHT
    05-12-202109:45UVV'40 2 - RCD 4ULVENHOUT
    05-12-202111:00RCD 3 - SC Gastel 5DORDRECHT
    05-12-202112:00GSC/ODS 3 - RCD 5DORDRECHT
    05-12-202112:00Virtus 5 - RCD 6ZEVENBERGEN
    11-12-202108:30RCD JO9-2 - Drechtstreek JO9-5DORDRECHT
    11-12-202108:30RCD JO10-3 - ASWH JO10-5DORDRECHT
    11-12-202108:30RCD JO12-3 - Heerjansdam JO12-1DORDRECHT
    11-12-202108:30Rijsoord JO11-3JM - RCD JO11-2JMRIDDERKERK
    11-12-202108:30Drechtstreek JO8-2 - RCD JO8-1PAPENDRECHT
    11-12-202109:30VVGZ JO9-3 - RCD JO9-3ZWIJNDRECHT
    11-12-202109:45RCD JO12-1 - De Alblas JO12-1JMDORDRECHT
    11-12-202109:45RCD JO12-2 - EBOH JO12-2DORDRECHT
    11-12-202109:45RCD JO9-1 - Hardinxveld JO9-1DORDRECHT
    11-12-202109:45RCD JO10-4 - GJS JO10-5DORDRECHT
    11-12-202109:45FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO7-1 - RCD JO7-2DORDRECHT
    11-12-202109:45Terheijden JO10-1 - RCD JO10-2TERHEIJDEN
    11-12-202109:55RCD JO7-2 - Drechtstreek JO7-2DORDRECHT
    11-12-202110:00Sarto JO11-1 - RCD JO11-1TILBURG
    11-12-202110:05Pelikaan JO7-4 - RCD JO7-2DORDRECHT
    11-12-202111:00RCD JO7-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO7-1JMDORDRECHT
    11-12-202111:00RCD JO13-2 - Oranje Wit MO13-1DORDRECHT
    11-12-202111:00RCD JO13-3 - FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO13-1DORDRECHT
    11-12-202111:00RBC JO15-1 - RCD JO15-1ROOSENDAAL
    11-12-202111:10RCD JO7-1 - Pelikaan JO7-3DORDRECHT
    11-12-202111:20ZBC'97 JO7-1 - RCD JO7-1DORDRECHT
    11-12-202111:45VVGZ JO10-1 - RCD JO10-1ZWIJNDRECHT
    11-12-202112:30RCD JO13-1 - SV Capelle JO13-1DORDRECHT
    11-12-202112:30RCD JO17-3 - Groote Lindt JO17-2DORDRECHT
    11-12-202112:30RCD JO15-2 - Heerjansdam JO15-2DORDRECHT
    11-12-202113:00TVC Breda JO17-1 - RCD JO17-1BREDA
    11-12-202114:30RCD JO17-2 - De Alblas JO17-2DORDRECHT
    11-12-202114:30RCD JO19-2 - VVGZ JO19-2DORDRECHT
    11-12-202114:30RCD MO19-1 - Roosendaal MO19-1DORDRECHT
    11-12-202114:30Hardinxveld JO19-1 - RCD JO19-1HARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
    12-12-202111:00RCD 4 - Halsteren 2DORDRECHT
    12-12-202111:00RCD 5 - Sprundel 3DORDRECHT
    12-12-202111:00RCD 6 - Beek Vooruit 10DORDRECHT
    12-12-202111:00VOAB 2 - RCD 2GOIRLE
    12-12-202112:00Dubbeldam 3 - RCD 3DORDRECHT
    12-12-202113:00RCD VR1 - SC 't Zand VR2DORDRECHT
    12-12-202114:00HOV/DJSCR 1 - RCD 1ROTTERDAM